1. Lomba  pembuatan Video  Pembelajaran  :

No.

NAMA PESERTA

NAMA SEKOLAH

KETERANGAN

1.

BANNE IMA GASONG 

 SMA N 1 DLANGGU MOJOKERTO

Juara I

2.

SUTRIONO HARIADI, M.Pd 

 SMP N 4 PROBOLINGGO

Juara II

3.

SEPTIYANI KHARISMA P

 SD N 2 PAKEDAN BLITAR

Juara III

4.

AINUR ROFIQ ISLAMI, ST

 SMA N 1 SAMPANG

Juara Harapan

 

2. Lomba pembuatan Game Edukasi:

No.

NAMA PESERTA

NAMA SEKOLAH

KETERANGAN

1.

M. JANJI HARYONO,S.Pd 

SD N 1 DAPOR KEJAMBON JOMBANG

Juara I

2.

LUSIANA INDRAWATI, S.Kom

SMK N 1 MOJOKERTO 

Juara II

3.

AANG ANDRIYANSAH, S.Kom

SD N 2 SIDOKUMPUL GRESIK

Juara III

4.

DANY PURNO YUWONO, S.Pd

SMK N 1 TUREN MALANG 

Juara Harapan

 

3.  Lomba Jurnalis Sekolah :

No.

NAMA PESERTA

NAMA SEKOLAH

KETERANGAN

1.

IMAM TANTOWI 

SMA N 1 SAMPANG

Juara I

2.

SUCI NOVITASARI

SMK N DANDER BAJONEGORO

Juara II

3.

KUMALA YUNI ARUM

SMA N 1 LAWANG KAB. MALANG

Juara III

4.

ALDA WAHYU 

SMK N 1 DOKO KAB. BLITAR

Juara Harapan

 

4.  Lomba Robotika Bagi Siswa SMP/MTs:

No.

NAMA PESERTA

NAMA SEKOLAH

KETERANGAN

1.

- M. FAIZUDDIN . A
- SESOTYA BAGUS . S

SMP YIPI GRESIK

Juara I

2.

- ALBERT DWIYANAS.R
M.JANUAR.K

SMP N 10 JEMBER

Juara II

3.

- ERLANGGA MARFIS
BRIAN NUGRAHA

SMP N 2 KOTA PROBOLINGGO 

Juara III

4.

- DANI DANESWARA
- NABILA NAJWAASIFA.K

SMP N 1 BANYUWANGI

Juara Harapan

 

5.  Lomba Web Pembelajaran Jenjang Guru SD/MI :

No.

NAMA PESERTA

NAMA SEKOLAH

KETERANGAN

1.

MURYADI, S.Pd 

SD AL-FALAH DARUSSALAM SIDOARJO

Juara I

2.

SODI AKBAR, S.Pd 

SDN KEPANJEN 2 JOMBANG 

Juara II

3.

ASHARI,S.PdI 

SDN GADUNGAN 4 KAB. KEDIRI

Juara III

4.

NUR KHOLIS HUDA,M.Pd

SDN JETIS 3 LAMONGAN

Juara Harapan

 

6.  Lomba Web Pembelajaran Jenjang Guru SMP/MTs :

No.

NAMA PESERTA

NAMA SEKOLAH

KETERANGAN

1.

CRYSNA RHANY NINGRUM,S.Kom

SMP N 1 PONOROGO

Juara I

2.

A. MUKTHTAR S.Ag

SMP N 3 SURABAYA 

Juara II

3.

MIFTAHUL A'LA, S.Pd.I 

SMP N 2 BOJONEGORO 

Juara III

4.

BUDIYONO, M.Kom

SMP N 1 BANYAKAN KAB. KEDIRI

Juara Harapan

 

7.  Lomba Web Pembelajaran Jenjang Guru SMA/MA/SMK :

No.

NAMA PESERTA

NAMA SEKOLAH

KETERANGAN

1.

M. IN'AM EKA PRAMUKA, S.Pd

SMK N 1 GEMARANG KAB. MADIUN

Juara I

2.

EDIT ANDRIAS PUTRO, S.ST

SMK N 2 BUDURAN SIDOARJO 

Juara II

3.

DANANG TEGUHSANTOSO, S.Kom

SMK N 2 KOTA MOJOKERTO

Juara III

4.

OONG ALFA SALASA

SMK N 1 KOTA PASURUAN 

Juara Harapan

 
Hal Berikutnya >>